Past Staff Assembly Committee Members

2013-2014

Executive Board
Linny Bailey - Chair
Cody Cocchi - Vice Chair
Lori Harlin - Secretary
Paul Hearn - Unit Member
Heather Kennedy - Unit Member
Kim Leggett - Unit Member
Stacy Ward - Unit Member
Brian Weese – Unit Member
Program Committee
Heather Kennedy
Kim Leggett
Jimia Nightingale
Niki Schmauch
Hospitality Committee
Deb Browning
Kathy Halliwell
Lanelle Rogers
Joan Rozmarynoski
Safety Committee
Dr. Michael Butcher
Anjee Tucker
Paul Melchor
Cheryl Van Dyke
Staff Awards Committee
Terri Harris
Mary Nevill
Jamie Parker–Lewis
Nicole Ransom

2010-2011

Executive Board
Niki Schmauch - Chair
Maira Perdomo - Vice Chair
Gale Barr - Secretary
Apryl Dervay - Unit Member
Blete Muturo - Unit Member
Matt Lane - Unit Member
Stacy Ward - Unit Member
Katie Morris - Non-Member Board Advisor
Program Committee
Jennifer Page
Vanessa Bell
Anjee Tucker
Hospitality Committee
Valeska Carter
Maureen McCarthy-Wagner
Delilah Bryant
Cindy Toler
Safety Committee
Dr. Michael Butcher
Jon Abbott
John Cornell
Tracie Hammock
Staff Awards Committee
Stacy Howe
Christopher Meshanko
Jennifer Zak
Kathy Smith

2009-2010

Executive Board
Brian Tankersly - Chair
Kim Leggett - Vice Chair
Heather Kennedy - Secretary
Monique Green - Member at Large
Cathy Brock - Member at Large
Katie Morris - Non-Member Board Advisor
Program Committee
Jason Fell
Mary Tankersley
Anjee Tucker
April Kelly
Hospitality Committee
Delilah Bryant
Sheila Edwards
Leslie Spires
Cindy Toler

2008-2009

Executive Board
Isaac Davis- Chair
Cheryl Van Dyke- Vice Chair
Emily Abercrombie- Secretary
Regina Cruz- Member at Large
Deborah Browning- Member at Large
Katie Morris- Non-member Board Advisor
Program Committee
Lanelle Rogers
Maira Perdomo
Anjee Tucker
April Kelly
Hospitality Committee
LaTasha Rozier
Suzanne Shaw
Mary Fowler
Leslie Spires
Cindy Toler

2007-2008

Executive Board
Deborah Browning- Chair
Rick Clark- Vice Chair
Stacy Ward- Secretary
Vanessa Bell- Member at Large
Brelynn DuMortier- Member at Large
Tom Hoffacker- Non-member Board Advisor
Program Committee
Cheryl Van Dyke
Isaac Davis
Lanelle Rogers
Maira Perdomo
Hospitality Committee
Chastity Knowles
LaTasha Rozier
Suzanne Shaw
Mary Fowler

2006-2007

Executive Board
Deborah Browning- Chair
Rick Clark- Vice Chair
Stacy Ward- Secretary
Vanessa Bell- Member at Large
Brelynn DuMortier- Member at Large
Tom Hoffacker- Non-member Board Advisor
Program Committee
Cheryl Van Dyke
Junior Davis
Becky McCarthy
April Kelly
Hospitality Committee
Chastity Knowles
Elizabeth Stewart
Cathy Cliett
Christine Strickland
Cindy Toler

2005-2006

Executive Board
Laurel Neace- Chair
Brenda Cronemeyer- Vice Chair
Stacy Ward- Secretary
Beverly Talbert- Member at Large
Mary Tankersley- Member at Large
Tom Hoffacker- Non-member Board Advisor
Program Committee
Anjee Tucker
Becky McCarthy
April Kelly
Hospitality Committee
Christine Strickland
Cathy Cliett
Cindy Toler

2004-2005

Executive Board
Syble Wick- Chair
Laurel Neace- Vice Chair
Cathy Brock- Secretary
Beverly Sibley- Member at Large
Paula Donovan- Member at Large
Tom Hoffacker- Non-member Board Advisor
Program Committee
Rodney Clements
Joe Marshall
Jamie Jones
Anjee Tucker
Hospitality Committee
Lanelle Rogers
Martha Dominey
Christine Strickland
Beverly Talbert
powered by finalsite